March 15, 2005

USA/Canada Hockey Top Goaltenders 2004-05

#Player NameTeam RosterGRYRMinutesGASavesGAASV%
29 Derek Ulsh The Hill School Jr 576262842.44.916
1 Chris Polino Bridgton Academy Pg 702353632.69.912
30 Michael Fitzpatrick Nichols Sr 640342952.87.897
35 Brendan Lynch Bridgton Academy Pg 598362743.25.884
1 Kelly Curl The Hill School Sr 530322303.26.878
1 Cody McKinney Lawrenceville So 477332283.74.874
30 Shane Foley Lawrenceville Jr '87 529372123.78.851
 
* based on submitted non-Scrimmage game results.