January 21, 2020

New England Prep Hockey All Goaltenders

 
#Player NameTeam RosterGRYRMinutesGASavesSV%
35 Ryan Welch Exeter Sr '00 92237496.931
30 Sam Livecchi Brewster Academy Jr '02 79874481.867
35 Mason Kucenski Vermont Academy Jr '02 50560466.886
_ Charlie Archer Andover _ _ 662
_ Christophe Beluse Wyoming Seminary _ _ 636___
_ Tristan Mecenas Governor's _ _ 761___
_ Cam Brown Pingree _ _ 533___
_ Andrew Shearson Pomfret _ _ 753___
_ Alex Ramsay Berwick _ _ 688___
_ Gavin Fitzpatrick Thayer _ _ 648___
_ Kevin Chandler Hoosac _ _ 609___
_ Carmine Andranovich Gunnery _ _ 886___
_ Connor Hasley Northfield Mt. Hermon _ _ 664___
_ Charlie Murphy St. Paul's _ _ 726___
_ Marc Smith Noble & Greenough _ _ 719___
_ Alexander Rohlf Brunswick _ _ 731___
_ Stefan Kulhanek North Yarmouth Academy _ _ 625___
_ Lucas Brine New Hampton _ _ 572___
_ Xavier Lapierre Kents Hill _ _ 553___
_ Trevor Corsello Williston Northampton _ _ 468___
_ Chris DeMers Milton _ _ 496___
_ Cal Skwara Canterbury _ _ 467___
_ Owen Hains Millbrook _ _ 633___
_ Nate Hopkins Portsmouth Abbey _ _ 467___
_ Robbie Farrell New Hampton _ _ 466___
_ Connor Callaghan Avon Old Farms _ _ 675___
_ Kyle Chauvette Loomis Chaffee _ _ 596___
_ Veeti Kohvakka Kimball Union _ _ 499___
_ Henry Wilder Hotchkiss _ _ 463___
_ Kevin Clark Groton _ _ 513___
_ Tomas Horak Choate _ _ 481___
_ Mathew Gover Tabor _ _ 356___
_ Cole Chingris Proctor _ _ 512___
_ Zak Brice Kimball Union _ _ 487___
_ Max Caouette Winchendon _ _ 418___
_ Dylan Silverstein Dexter _ _ 648___
_ Jack Byrne Worcester Academy _ _ 405___
_ Jackson Irving Cushing _ _ 495___
_ Jordan Busner Middlesex _ _ 345___
_ Jonathan Carafotes Brooks _ _ 382___
_ Mikey Roberts Taft _ _ 416___
_ Justin Katz Deerfield _ _ 463___
_ Jed Baliotti Berkshire _ _ 497___
_ Andrew Palena Albany Academy _ _ 407___
_ Justin Lee Tilton _ _ 426___
_ Brandon Sherman Tabor _ _ 351___
_ Joey Purtell Kent _ _ 377___
_ Luke Garrity St. Sebastian's _ _ 571___
_ Colin Freitas St. George's _ _ 315___
_ Matt Cusolito Pingree _ _ 361___
_ Peter Papadopoulos Canterbury _ _ 344___
_ Michael Hauswirth Belmont Hill _ _ 467___
_ Bennett Ostern Westminster _ _ 361___
_ Brandon Milberg Lawrence Academy _ _ 433___
_ Emile Savoie Williston Northampton _ _ 285___
_ Nicholas Haas Salisbury _ _ 405___
_ Mikey Jones Roxbury Latin _ _ 371___
_ Davvid O'Keefe Trinity-Pawling _ _ 287___
_ Cam Carroll Trinity-Pawling _ _ 352___
_ Jake Cardonick Milton _ _ 252___
_ Aiden Belt Holderness _ _ 296___
_ Jeremy Siegel Kent _ _ 377___
_ Jake Fillion Winchendon _ _ 239___
_ David Mallio BB&N _ _ 200___
_ Evan Plunkett Holderness _ _ 273___
_ Casen Janko Rivers _ _ 322___
_ James Donaldson Taft _ _ 255___
_ Jake Hugessen Millbrook _ _ 318___
_ Max Donoso Salisbury _ _ 361___
_ Mason Rosado Brewster Academy _ _ 224___
_ Will Bundy St. Mark's _ _ 332___
_ Conor Sullivan Rivers _ _ 320___
_ Nathan Loisel North Yarmouth Academy _ _ 315___
_ A.J. Finta Middlesex _ _ 221___
_ Jack Gatie Albany Academy _ _ 221___
_ Tommy Giroux Groton _ _ 243___
_ Tristan Neubart Albany Academy _ _ 294___
_ Charlie Lambert Belmont Hill _ _ 290___
_ Max Macchioni Kents Hill _ _ 212___
_ Joe Raspante Tilton _ _ 198___
_ Colin Ronan Cushing _ _ 270___
_ Ben Hathaway Hebron _ _ 202___
_ James Dunne Choate _ _ 202___
_ Ryan Kazmouz Dexter _ _ 216___
_ Michael Libutti Vermont Academy _ _ 126___
_ Gabriel Marcoux BB&N _ _ 115___
_ Emmett Grover Hebron _ _ 163___
_ Maxymilian Banoun Wyoming Seminary _ _ 200___
_ Ethan Roberts Loomis Chaffee _ _ 225___
_ Justin Prete Deerfield _ _ 159___
_ Sam Woessner Berkshire _ _ 245___
_ Jake Inzirillo Brooks _ _ 157___
_ Liam Kilgallen Winchendon _ _ 153___
_ Owen Hipple St. George's _ _ 153___
_ Tomas Pientka Lawrence Academy _ _ 162___
_ Crosby Smith Berwick _ _ 134___
_ Kellen Beauton Pomfret _ _ 128___
_ Brendan Holahan Brunswick _ _ 211___
_ Michael Gilerman Proctor _ _ 170___
_ Aidan Plant North Yarmouth Academy _ _ 143___
_ Dominik Bovan Kents Hill _ _ 107___
_ Greyson Pane Westminster _ _ 89___
_ Cameron Smith Hotchkiss _ _ 156___
_ Gavin Belton Hoosac _ _ 72___
_ Tatu Kryönlahti Wyoming Seminary _ _ 98___
_ Ryan McNamara Holderness _ _ 134___
_ Drake Wheelden Governor's _ _ 108___
_ Lucas LaRoche Worcester Academy _ _ 76___
_ Jack Kerrigan BB&N _ _ 45___
_ Andy Heinze Brooks _ _ 74___
_ Shane Shelest Andover _ _ 58___
_ Adam Becht St. Mark's _ _ 88___
_ Adam Costley St. Mark's _ _ 98___
_ Nate Crozier Middlesex _ _ 54___
_ Dan Zajkowksi Gunnery _ _ 93___
_ Kieran McCabe Roxbury Latin _ _ 50___
_ Ryan Hennigan Williston Northampton _ _ 30___
_ Matthew Tombaugh Loomis Chaffee _ _ 60___
_ Gavin Kiley Tilton _ _ 54___
_ John Blair Gunnery _ _ 69___
_ Jackson O'Brien Hebron _ _ 95___
_ Pat Aalto Cushing _ _ 30___
_ Henry Dinapoli Worcester Academy _ _ 32___
_ Andrew Sayles New Hampton _ _ 20___
_ Andrew Rodriguez Northfield Mt. Hermon _ _ 54___
_ Rocco Bryant St. Paul's _ _ 35___
_ Hunter Cunningham Hoosac _ _ 28___
_ Matthew McCarey Northfield Mt. Hermon _ _ 7___
_ Mark Peracchia Exeter _ _ 18___
_ Chris Cataldo St. Sebastian's _ _ 54___
_ Ben Clarke Noble & Greenough _ _ 6___
_ Mark Segalla Salisbury _ _ 5___
_ Andrew Capasso Avon Old Farms _ _ 10___
 
* based on submitted non-Scrimmage game results.