March 14, 2020

USA/Canada Hockey Scoring All 2019-20

#PlayerPOSTeam RosterGRYRGPGoalsAssistsPointsPPG
4 James Mettler DHarvey Sr '01171728452.65
26 Jacob Ross FHarvey Sr '02172215372.18
4 Eddie Evaldi DThe Hun School Sr '02221926452.05
12 Robert Dubay FGonzaga College HS Sr '0111122.00
5 Jack Mowrey DGonzaga College HS Jr '0311122.00
24 Kyle Contessa FCBA Sr '02241729461.92
13 Evan Brown FCBA So '03271239511.89
6 Sammy Ross FHarvey So '04161218301.88
5 Will Lawrence FLandon So '03192411351.84
10 Mark Hillier CSt. Andrew's College Sr '02343230621.82
20 Mason Marcellus FRice Memorial Sr '02281041511.82
10 Julien Blouin FRice Memorial Sr '01273216481.78
19 Matt Brille FLandon Jr '03181318311.72
9 Charles Lavoie FThe Hun School Jr '02221720371.68
17 Zachary Wagnon FCBA So '04282125461.64
12 Elliott Lareau CThe Hun School Jr '02221323361.64
19 Brandon Avezov FPortledge Sr '0110115161.60
13 Devon Devries FStanstead College Sr '02342726531.56
9 Cole Galata RWSt. Andrew's College Sr '02341636521.53
13 Felix Turcotte FThe Hun School Sr '01181017271.50
92 Micah Berger FSt. Albans So '0423031.50
2 Alex Vouras CBishop O'Connell Sr '0213136191.46
23 Justin Ertel LWSt. Andrew's College Jr '03342127481.41
9 Luke Baumgartner FHarvey Sr '02171113241.41
8 Ryan Giles CLandon Sr '01161012221.38
16 Shaun Mahoney FStanstead College Sr '02341827451.32
8 Tyler Lunny FDHarvey Sr '01171012221.29
18 Michael Rockovich FHill School Sr '01271618341.26
27 Felix Trudeau LWNorthwood Junior Jr '0253361.20
2 Nate Boak DNorthwood Junior Sr '0251561.20
10 Ben Conrod FDelbarton Sr '02221511261.18
9 Joey Graham FLandon Sr '01201112231.15
20 Jack McLaughlin FHill School Sr '01271020301.11
20 William Welburn DHarvey So '0418911201.11
7 Aidan Cammisa FHarvey Sr '0218812201.11
17 Vitaly Levyy FPortledge Jr '03946101.11
12 Philippe Jacques FStanstead College Sr '02331719361.09
15 Alexis Landry DThe Hun School Sr '0122717241.09
24 Owen McLaughlin FHill School Jr '03251017271.08
3 Luke Potter FHarvey So '0416512171.06
24 Jack Bar DSt. Andrew's College Sr '02331123341.03
10 Lachlan Getz DLawrenceville Sr '0231625311.00
14 Mike Rocco FLawrenceville Sr '01302010301.00
28 Colin Grable DCBA Jr '0329623291.00
21 Ben Gibbons LWBishop O'Connell Sr '011376131.00
9 George Egournov RWBishop O'Connell So '041367131.00
20 William Banford FThe Hun School Jr '0293691.00
26 David Kimmel FLa Salle College HS Jr '0386281.00
14 Andrew Wilson FBullis So '0321121.00
18 Luca Docking FDGonzaga College HS Sr '0110111.00
2 Chad Schneider DCBA Sr '0229622280.97
14 Tommy Kenary FLandon Sr '021898170.94
10 Kareem El-Bashir FBishop O'Connell So '041265110.92
17 Kai Berezniak FDelbarton So '0321613190.90
6 Oscar Smink CLandon Jr '0320414180.90
8 Gabe Shipper FHill School Sr '01271410240.89
11 Devlin O'Brien CSt. Andrew's College Sr '02341911300.88
12 Carter Thompson LWBishop O'Connell So '0381670.88
11 Blake Gauthier LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '03301511260.87
18 Jacob Hookman-Vassa DLandon So '0420116170.85
11 Chase Pirtle FDelbarton Fr '052089170.85
7 Drew McConaughy FPrinceton Day School Jr '172089170.85
5 Mike Sullo CPrinceton Day School So '1920512170.85
18 Connor Sedlak FDon Bosco Prep Jr '0264150.83
17 Riley Frost FThe Hun School So '0463250.83
18 Michael Martirano DHarvey Sr '161795140.82
9 Trip Pendy FDelbarton Fr '0522711180.82
12 Brendan Clark FDelbarton Sr '02115490.82
26 Brock Weimer FHill School Sr '0127913220.81
5 Joey Sciabarra DPortledge Jr '03104480.80
23 Luca Leighton FPortledge Jr '03104480.80
12 Elijah Devereaux FNorthwood Junior Sr '0153140.80
14 Cisco DelliQuadri LWNorthwood Junior Sr '0151340.80
4 Jack Schlifke RWNorthwood Junior Sr '0150440.80
21 Tyler Bedard FPortledge Jr '0396170.78
12 Marcus Sang FLawrenceville Jr '02311212240.77
21 AJ Maner FLawrenceville So '0331915240.77
33 Kienan Draper RWSt. Andrew's College Sr '02341412260.76
19 Daniel Baldasarra LWSt. Andrew's College Sr '02341016260.76
6 Jason Wang FLawrenceville Sr '02281011210.75
11 Stephan Gorenlenkov FPrinceton Day School Sr '1720510150.75
2 Peter Poulianas DLawrenceville Jr '0231419230.74
21 Frederic Nicolas FRice Memorial Sr '0027911200.74
7 JH Lages DLandon Jr '031968140.74
19 Ned Malolepszy FSt. John's Prep Sr '011959140.74
16 Elian Estulin CThe Hun School Fr '052297160.73
25 Nico McCurrach FHill School Sr '0025810180.72
9 Mackenzie Miller FRice Memorial Sr '0127118190.70
7 Thomas Beaudoin FHill School So '0327415190.70
19 Matthew Sutter DBishop O'Connell So '04133690.69
10 Zach McKennelley FSt. John's Prep Jr '011985130.68
8 Patrick Moran FSt. John's Prep Sr '161958130.68
21 Frankie Carogioiello LWSt. Andrew's College Sr '0234914230.68
5 Ross Morrison FHill School Sr '0127117180.67
11 Harley Cohen FHarvey Sr '011537100.67
9 Brady McGrath FAustin Prep Jr '032396150.65
20 Jeremy Tremblay FStanstead College Jr '02311010200.65
17 Trey Croddick FLawrenceville Sr '01311010200.65
11 Ryan Webb FSt. John's Prep Sr '011957120.63
16 Evan Moore FSt. John's Prep Sr '011957120.63
11 Kareem Al-Azem DLandon So '0419111120.63
10 Nick Dimatos DThe Hun School Jr '0382350.63
28 Nathan Benner FLa Salle College HS Sr '0182350.63
27 Keenan Schneider FLa Salle College HS So '0481450.63
8 Olivier Michaud CAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '03341011210.62
15 Lex Smith FBishop O'Connell Jr '03134480.62
21 Joe Thibodeau FAustin Prep Jr '022368140.61
25 Bodie Nobes DStanstead College Jr '0335615210.60
19 Gibson Linnehan FPrinceton Day School Jr '172057120.60
4 Jordan Dinesman FLandon Sr '012048120.60
24 Will Donato CNorthwood Junior Jr '0352130.60
9 Jacob Guevin DNorthwood Junior Jr '0351230.60
11 Patrick Doyle CNorthwood Junior Sr '0150330.60
7 Maxim Kubanek FStanstead College Jr '0234911200.59
20 Altti Nykanen FBishop's College School Sr '01124370.58
88 Brave Doryan Ntibashoboye LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '0328610160.57
24 Cole Lopilato FSt. John's Prep So '01144480.57
21 Jere Niniikoski DHill School So '03141780.57
24 Ty Wood FAustin Prep G8 '052376130.57
3 Christopher Roy FAustin Prep Sr '012358130.57
9 Ludovik Tardif CAcadémie Saint-Louis So '0434811190.56
5 Ryan Hopkins DStanstead College '0434811190.56
27 Will Schaller FHill School So '032787150.56
88 Adam Skarda FBishop's College School Jr '0292350.56
4 Nick Townshend FSt. John's Prep So '0192350.56
13 Kyle Radimer FLandon Jr '032047110.55
92 Samuel Doré LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '0331611170.55
6 Emile Pichette FRice Memorial Jr '0226104140.54
17 Cooper Corbett RWBishop O'Connell Sr '01131670.54
28 Matthew Johnson FStanstead College Sr '012887150.54
7 Thomas Delisle DRice Memorial Jr '0228213150.54
5 Luke Vardy DSt. Andrew's College Jr '0334414180.53
2 Jake DiNapoli FSt. John's Prep Jr '191964100.53
4 Josh Orrico DSt. Andrew's College Jr '0334215170.50
8 Nolan Ricci FAustin Prep Sr '022256110.50
12 Oliver Hall FPrinceton Day School Fr '192046100.50
12 Tanner Adams FPortledge Fr '05102350.50
20 Nolan Woudenberg DLa Salle College HS So '0382240.50
9 Chase Hannon DLa Salle College HS Fr '0481340.50
9 Matt Manahan FLawrenceville Sr '0163030.50
7 Jake Howard DDon Bosco Prep Jr '0362130.50
7 Max Samuels DBullis Jr '0321010.50
12 Robbie Thompson FCalvert Hall Fr '0521010.50
11 Jake Moshang FHill School Fr '0420110.50
77 Miles Gunty FSt. Albans So '0420110.50
45 Ethan Till FDBullis Jr '0320110.50
22 James Baker FSt. Albans So '0420110.50
8 Ali Buzacott DSt. Albans Jr '0220110.50
19 Alessio Raso FLawrenceville Jr '023187150.48
11 Simon Fitzgerald FCBA Sr '0129131140.48
3 CJ Cummings FCBA Sr '022977140.48
18 Giovanni Crepaldi CCBA Sr '022767130.48
7 Jack Gilligan DSt. John's Prep Sr '03193690.47
14 Ryan Hart FSt. John's Prep Sr '02193690.47
7 Liam Cavan DSt. Andrew's College Sr '0234412160.47
17 Ethan Landry LWSt. Andrew's College Sr '0234313160.47
23 Samuel Russell FRice Memorial Sr '012894130.46
5 Brendan Fielman RWBishop O'Connell Sr '02135160.46
20 Walter Zacher FNichols Sr '02135160.46
20 Joshua Hitesman DBishop O'Connell Sr '02132460.46
2 Chris Brake CThe Hun School Sr '022237100.45
21 Jordan Freund FHarvey Fr '19185380.44
23 Simon Rulc FBishop's College School So '0391340.44
12 Alex Power RWSt. Andrew's College Sr '0234411150.44
22 Patrick Reilly DCBA Fr '042547110.44
11 Caleb O'Meara FRice Memorial Jr '022328100.43
15 Colin McGrath DAustin Prep Jr '032328100.43
17 Owen Hollingsworth FStanstead College Jr '033368140.42
11 Mark Gall FThe Hun School Fr '04192680.42
13 Josiah Brown DSt. John's Prep Sr '00191780.42
21 Philippe Longchamps LWAcadémie Saint-Louis So '0331310130.42
5 Kazuma Matsuo DLawrenceville Sr '0031211130.42
77 Massimo Pietroniro FBishop's College School Jr '02121450.42
3 Luke Antonacci FDPrinceton Day School Jr '18171670.41
12 Tyler Chenevert DHill School So '032729110.41
3 Austin Lambert DHill School So '032528100.40
4 Gavin McDonald DPortledge Jr '03100440.40
3 Johnny Cielo CNorthwood Junior Jr '0252020.40
18 Ray Fust LWNorthwood Junior Jr '0252020.40
8 Zachary Sedlacek RWNorthwood Junior So '0351120.40
13 Will Rosen CNorthwood Junior Sr '0150220.40
20 Patrik Bruna DNorthwood Junior So '0450220.40
28 Emilio D'Azevedo DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02234590.39
11 Tait Mott FLawrenceville Sr '013157120.39
4 Daniel Koester CBishop O'Connell Sr '02131450.38
16 Dylan Lugris FNichols Sr '01131450.38
86 Thomas Auclair LWAcadémie Saint-Louis So '033476130.38
11 Douglas Russo FAustin Prep Jr '02215380.38
5 Francis Brochu RWAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '032983110.38
23 Leighton Biesiadecki FCBA Fr '042965110.38
4 Raymond Cartigiano FCBA So '0429110110.38
6 Collin Kleiser DLa Salle College HS Sr '0281230.38
22 Ryan Ferry FLa Salle College HS Sr '0180330.38
27 Jeremie Gagnon FStanstead College Sr '0235211130.37
22 Jacob Sauriol FStanstead College Sr '023475120.35
23 Marc-Antoine Houde DHill School So '02201670.35
5 Taurin Haddon-Harris FGilmour Academy Pg '01234480.35
19 Logan Cleary FGilmour Academy Sr '02231780.35
16 Tanner Kontir FHill School Jr '03240880.33
3 Jack Benitez DDelbarton Jr '02210770.33
13 Jason Strollo FDelbarton Sr '02185160.33
96 Isaak Brassard FBishop's College School Jr '03122240.33
3 Vincent Virgilio DSt. Andrew's College So '0491230.33
9 Damien Carfagna DDon Bosco Prep Jr '0360220.33
91 Jacob Fiset LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '033456110.32
16 Alex Atwill CSt. Andrew's College Jr '033429110.32
8 Joseph Aubert DRice Memorial Jr '02281890.32
18 Birch Gorman DPrinceton Day School Jr '17194260.32
14 Jacob Hill FBishop O'Connell Jr '03133140.31
22 Dominic Schimizzi FGilmour Academy Pg '01236170.30
87 Olivier Côté LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '033355100.30
4 Chris Babecki CPrinceton Day School So '18203360.30
23 Ethan Weinstein DLandon Sr '02200660.30
6 Louis Gimbert DHill School Jr '02272680.30
6 Matthew Roy DSt. Andrew's College Jr '033419100.29
3 Jake Cohen DLandon Jr '03173250.29
13 Henry Oliver FHarvey Jr '03173250.29
14 Nathan Pouliot FRice Memorial Jr '02284480.29
14 Aidan Elkins DAustin Prep So '03212460.29
7 Culin Emery FAustin Prep G8 '05182350.28
4 Mark Darakjy DDelbarton Sr '01222460.27
7 Ray Berezniak DDelbarton So '03221560.27
95 Mathys Brassard FBishop's College School Jr '03112130.27
55 Cédric Chouinard DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '03343690.26
5 Cam Russo FSt. John's Prep Fr '19194150.26
15 Justin Lidondici FCBA Jr '03193250.26
13 Noah Gaudette FGilmour Academy Jr '02234260.26
16 Ethan Henry FGilmour Academy Jr '02234260.26
23 Mathew Conte FAustin Prep G8 '05232460.26
15 Tanyon Bajzer FGilmour Academy Jr '02232460.26
20 Will Robinson FGilmour Academy Pg '01231560.26
19 Henry Gartner FHill School Sr '01274370.26
24 Drew Somers FStanstead College Sr '01243360.25
21 David Sherman FPrinceton Day School Sr '17202350.25
22 Coby Shrensky CLandon Jr '03201450.25
7 Jace Koenigsmark FCBA So '04120330.25
19 Max Levenberg FLa Salle College HS Sr '0182020.25
13 Max Maddallo FLa Salle College HS So '0481120.25
18 Daniel Whittock FLa Salle College HS So '0381120.25
19 Marion Haborak DStanstead College Jr '02334480.24
24 Denis Valenta FRice Memorial So '03252460.24
18 Jack Farrell DAustin Prep Fr '04171340.24
19 Ming Yuan DThe Hun School So '03223250.23
5 Alex Bosland DDelbarton Fr '05223250.23
22 J.R. Cagnassola FDelbarton Sr '01222350.23
8 Mathieu Cobetto-Roy FBishop's College School Jr '0392020.22
24 Joel Pakarinen DBishop's College School So '0390220.22
17 Jesse Galassi DGilmour Academy Pg '01231450.22
17 Nicholas Nardone FDAustin Prep So '04231450.22
10 Jacob Weisberger FHarvey Fr '19141230.21
17 Steven Chase DHarvey Jr '19141230.21
6 Jakub Kalny FStanstead College Jr '02335270.21
3 Christian Clover FThe Hun School So '04192240.21
27 Aidan Guinnessey FCBA So '04292460.21
8 Kenneth Baek FDLawrenceville So '03291560.21
14 Braeden Donnelly DSt. Andrew's College Jr '03342570.21
2 Aarman Rigby DDelbarton Sr '02200440.20
14 Robert Setteducati FCBA Jr '03150330.20
16 Holden Techet DBishop O'Connell Jr '03102020.20
74 Trent Midura FPortledge So '04101120.20
96 Odin Ford DPortledge So '04101120.20
7 Tyler Mills DPortledge Fr '04100220.20
15 Daniel Colabufo FNorthwood Junior Sr '0151010.20
6 Michael Leone DNorthwood Junior Jr '0251010.20
10 Spencer Metz FHill School So '0350110.20
5 Carson Hall RWNorthwood Junior So '0350110.20
17 Luke French DNorthwood Junior Sr '0150110.20
22 Mark Monaco LWNorthwood Junior Jr '0250110.20
17 Oaken Son DHill School Fr '04260550.19
15 James Royse FDelbarton So '04212240.19
22 Ryan Bradley FSt. John's Prep Sr '18160330.19
15 Sam Boston FDLawrenceville Jr '02272350.19
9 Ryan Howard FCBA Jr '02271450.19
27 Roshean Nissangaratchie FDelbarton Fr '05220440.18
14 Max Schmuckler DThe Hun School Jr '02220440.18
12 Jack Perkins FHarvey Jr '04111120.18
5 Laurent Bienvenue-Freeman DRice Memorial Sr '01281450.18
2 Dante Pellegrino DRice Memorial Jr '02281450.18
25 Mason Wright RWSt. Andrew's College Jr '03343360.18
21 Anthony Nestico FGilmour Academy Pg '01234040.17
2 Drew Thibodeau FAustin Prep Fr '15232240.17
8 Cameron MacLean FStanstead College So '04303250.17
15 Daniel Gittleman FHarvey Fr '19182130.17
47 Jesse Johnson FBishop's College School Sr '01122020.17
14 Emile Boivin DBishop's College School Jr '02120220.17
22 Michael Wolff FHarvey Sr '01120220.17
14 Matt Esquerre FDon Bosco Prep Sr '0261010.17
26 Michael Rubin DDon Bosco Prep Jr '0360110.17
16 Dimitriy Ignatov FDon Bosco Prep Sr '0260110.17
3 Jake Geraci DDon Bosco Prep Jr '0360110.17
6 Chris Gentry DPortledge G8 '0560110.17
21 Troy Clement CDon Bosco Prep Sr '0260110.17
22 Matt Imbriano FDon Bosco Prep So '0460110.17
7 Kyle Baek DLawrenceville So '03311450.16
20 Will Perry DSt. John's Prep Sr '01191230.16
12 Jake Caruso FSt. John's Prep Sr '19191230.16
25 Sam Hall DDelbarton Fr '04191230.16
97 William Tremblay CAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02321450.16
15 Austin Scarinza FStanstead College '02260440.15
9 Michael Kapral DHill School So '03260440.15
10 Cameron Bauer FNichols Sr '02132020.15
93 Jack McDonald FNichols Jr '03132020.15
4 Joseph Blackley DNichols So '03130220.15
11 Camron Nemati DBishop O'Connell Sr '02130220.15
12 Cameron Ricotta FNichols Sr '02130220.15
22 David Wuslich FBishop O'Connell Jr '02130220.15
6 Grady Burke DDelbarton Jr '03201230.15
15 Chris Cecila DPrinceton Day School Sr '02201230.15
13 Luke Wareham FHill School So '03273140.15
74 Jérémie Laflamme DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02342350.15
76 Étienne Gagnon DAcadémie Saint-Louis So '03340550.15
2 Jake Cremins FHarvey So '04141120.14
7 Markus Carrier DAcadémie Saint-Louis So '04300440.13
8 Dylan Dekoe FGilmour Academy Jr '02231230.13
10 Rocco Testa-Basi FGilmour Academy Sr '02231230.13
13 Ryan Ackerley FAustin Prep So '03231230.13
2 Sebastian Hinckley DGilmour Academy Sr '02231230.13
18 Brian Kastenberg FLawrenceville So '03311340.13
22 Nolan Lee FLawrenceville Jr '03240330.13
20 Damon Pirko DLandon Fr '05160220.13
17 David Brunner FLa Salle College HS Sr '0281010.13
25 Andrew Budzynski DLa Salle College HS Jr '0281010.13
6 Ryan Kavanagh FAustin Prep G8 '0581010.13
7 Christopher Wnek FLa Salle College HS So '0481010.13
23 Frank Ford FLa Salle College HS Sr '0280110.13
4 Timothy Whittock FLa Salle College HS So '0480110.13
29 BJ Roy DStanstead College Sr '02340440.12
19 Greg Findeisen FCBA Jr '02171120.12
15 Veeti Hietala FRice Memorial Jr '02272130.11
16 Deniro Demarco DAustin Prep Jr '03182020.11
27 Emery Oliver FPrinceton Day School Jr '19182020.11
9 Owen Atkinson FSt. John's Prep Jr '19180220.11
10 Ethan Goldman DLandon So '03180220.11
19 Brandon Sachetti FBishop's College School Jr '0290110.11
4 Henrik Salonsaari DRice Memorial Sr '01283030.11
16 Zach Woxland FRice Memorial Jr '02281230.11
15 Matt Taylor FSt. John's Prep Sr '01191120.11
6 Jack Riley DSt. John's Prep Jr '18190220.11
27 Raphaël Asselin DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02292130.10
20 Alex Liu Nowakoski FPrinceton Day School Jr '19202020.10
8 Eric Vandal FPrinceton Day School Fr '19201120.10
22 Michael Stevens FPortledge Sr '02101010.10
91 Nick Stevens FPortledge So '04101010.10
10 Matthew Romano DCBA Jr '03100110.10
16 Lucas Salas DCBA Jr '03100110.10
62 George Anderson FPortledge Sr '02100110.10
92 Dylan Newitz FPortledge Sr '02100110.10
4 Simon Singher DStanstead College Jr '02311230.10
8 Adam Teryek FDelbarton So '04221120.09
26 Ryan Wicker FDelbarton Sr '02220220.09
21 Todd Northgrave DStanstead College Sr '02340330.09
9 Jaron Ketterman FGilmour Academy Sr '01231120.09
12 Will Lawson DAustin Prep Sr '02230220.09
6 Preston Watkiss FDGilmour Academy Sr '01230220.09
13 Nick Hunter DBishop O'Connell So '03120110.08
6 Hayden Bauer DNichols Sr '02130110.08
8 Riley McGraw DBishop O'Connell Jr '03130110.08
26 Kolby Amici FNichols Jr '02130110.08
17 Shane Haggerty DSt. John's Prep Jr '19130110.08
18 Patrick Brady DNichols Sr '01130110.08
3 Justin Gagnon DRice Memorial Jr '03280220.07
25 Jonathan Wuestneck DCBA Sr '02140110.07
22 Mathew Chatelle DAustin Prep So '03140110.07
9 Maxwell Stweart FDStanstead College Sr '01311120.06
4 Ben Greenberg DHill School So '04160110.06
23 Michael Deforel DStanstead College Jr '02331120.06
37 Félix-Antoine Côté DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '03340220.06
14 Spencer Hellinger FDHarvey Jr '02171010.06
26 Thomas Atanacio FDCBA So '03170110.06
28 Ethan Chase FLawrenceville Jr '02180110.06
4 Ben Nichols DAustin Prep Jr '02200110.05
6 Cole Fenton DPrinceton Day School Fr '19200110.05
5 Robby McDonald DAustin Prep Fr '04210110.05
19 Colin Berube FAustin Prep Jr '02220110.05
13 Miles Brodey DLawrenceville So '03220110.05
7 Aurelio DeRose DGilmour Academy Jr '03230110.04
11 Anthony Clericuzio FDGilmour Academy Pg '01230110.04
12 Jack Wren FGilmour Academy Sr '01230110.04
14 Peter Zdrzalka DGilmour Academy Sr '02230110.04
4 Christian King DGilmour Academy Sr '02230110.04
19 Tarmo Pontinen FRice Memorial Sr '01240110.04
3 Aksel Jalojarvi DStanstead College So '03321010.03
27 Liam Taylor LWSt. Andrew's College Jr '03341010.03
26 Elizabeth Braun FBullis Sr '0120000.00
2 Neale Mercer FCalvert Hall Sr '0220000.00
21 Owen Cornett FCalvert Hall So '0320000.00
18 Luke Benitez FDelbarton Fr '0580000.00
22 Farrell Dinn FGonzaga College HS Sr '0210000.00
14 Tyler Wnek DLa Salle College HS Sr '0280000.00
12 Nolan Westlake FMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0300000.00
15 Ethan Redden FNichols Sr '01130000.00
9 Kyle Davies DSt. Albans Sr '0120000.00
29 Ethan Ouyang FSt. Albans Jr '0320000.00
18 Josh Cole DSt. John's Prep Sr '01190000.00
9 Felix Appelt FBishop's College School Sr '0290000.00
90 Philippe Hebert DBishop's College School Sr '0290000.00
42 Dalton Brown FDBullis So '0320000.00
6 Antonio Mosca DCalvert Hall Sr '0220000.00
25 Michael Buchman DCalvert Hall So '0420000.00
27 Sean Kenny FDon Bosco Prep Sr '0260000.00
18 Hunter Fetterolf FGilmour Academy So '03230000.00
14 Jack Norton FGonzaga College HS Jr '0210000.00
23 Malik Lansdown DGonzaga College HS Sr '0110000.00
14 Alexey Miroshnichenko FHill School Jr '02210000.00
2 Dustin Zeigler FMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0300000.00
14 Scott Cremen DMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0300000.00
25 Noah Szretter DNichols Sr '01130000.00
18 Tucker Corwen DPortledge Jr '03100000.00
11 Clifford McKinney DSt. Albans Sr '0120000.00
18 Giuseppe Cammalleri FDBishop's College School Jr '0290000.00
7 Clayton Cisar DCalvert Hall Jr '0320000.00
24 Zach Chason FCalvert Hall So '0420000.00
21 Jack Maurer FDelbarton Jr '0300000.00
15 Sean Kilcullen DGonzaga College HS Jr '0210000.00
25 Nico Giannetti FGonzaga College HS Sr '0110000.00
21 Michael Hardie FLandon So '03180000.00
3 Chris Robinson FMt. St. Joseph's Sr '0200000.00
16 Nolan Burns FMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0300000.00
11 Dawson Mazur DNichols Sr '02130000.00
28 Zachary Ellsworth DNorthwood Junior Sr '0150000.00
15 James Guiffre FPortledge Fr '05100000.00
3 Evan Orloff DSt. Albans Jr '0320000.00
15 Jack Holland FSt. Albans So '0320000.00
10 Harry Aikins DBullis Jr '0220000.00
22 Jake Schmelzer DCalvert Hall So '0420000.00
11 Kevin Flock FCalvert Hall Sr '0220000.00
16 Jack Olsen FDelbarton Fr '0590000.00
13 Will Fortescue DDon Bosco Prep Sr '0260000.00
19 Arthur Tsimerman FDon Bosco Prep Sr '0260000.00
16 Patrik Hjelm FGonzaga College HS Sr '0110000.00
27 Luke Garner DGonzaga College HS Jr '0310000.00
21 Gavin O'Connell DLa Salle College HS So '0480000.00
20 Gannon Carroll FLawrenceville Sr '01140000.00
4 Sean Bajadek DMt. St. Joseph's Sr '0200000.00
17 Connor Flynn DMt. St. Joseph's Sr '0200000.00
9 Owen Daniels FNichols Sr '02130000.00
16 Devon Jolley DNorthwood Junior Sr '0250000.00
14 Trevor Kunkle FPrinceton Day School Jr '19190000.00
4 Mac Carter FSt. Albans So '0420000.00
16 William O'Brien FSt. Albans Jr '0120000.00
83 Niklas Byman DBishop's College School Sr '01120000.00
8 Alexander Wegner FCalvert Hall So '0420000.00
13 Sean Metzger FCalvert Hall So '0420000.00
18 Gavin Snider FCalvert Hall Jr '0220000.00
33 Michael Gravina DCBA Fr '05260000.00
20 Nick Mondello DDelbarton Jr '03140000.00
20 Zach Hammond FDDon Bosco Prep Jr '0360000.00
25 Jordan Rose FDLandon Jr '0240000.00
24 Nicholas Hebert DLandon Jr '03160000.00
5 Ryan Trott FMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0300000.00
21 Matt Adams FMt. St. Joseph's Sr '0200000.00
73 Dominic Derenda DNichols Jr '03130000.00
25 Nolan Ort FPortledge Sr '02100000.00
17 Alex Darenkov FPrinceton Day School Jr '19180000.00
5 Hanes Rosenau FSt. Albans Sr '0120000.00
19 Anderson Grennan FSt. Albans Jr '0320000.00
2 Zack Raposa DSt. John's Prep So '01190000.00
20 Trevor Lundy FAustin Prep Jr '0270000.00
74 Zack Morissette DBishop's College School So '03120000.00
16 Tyler Kuehl DBullis Jr '0220000.00
10 Matthew Lubin FCalvert Hall Sr '0220000.00
15 Christian Ford DCalvert Hall Sr '0220000.00
4 Jack Rigley DCalvert Hall Sr '0120000.00
19 Colin O'Leary FGonzaga College HS Sr '0110000.00
2 Arthur Smink DLandon Fr '04140000.00
6 Jorrdan Osafo FMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0300000.00
23 Ryan Rybinski DMt. St. Joseph's Sr '0200000.00
17 Noah Daniels DNichols Sr '02130000.00
7 Aidan LaValley RWNorthwood Junior Sr '0150000.00
6 Clay Bruno DSt. Albans So '0320000.00
21 Jack Irwin FSt. Albans Jr '0320000.00
8 Jack Bray DSt. Andrew's College Jr '03260000.00
25 Jack Toohey FAustin Prep So '0480000.00
44 Xavier Seguin FBishop's College School Jr '0290000.00
19 Emma Vinal FBullis Sr '0120000.00
20 Ori Imirie DCalvert Hall So '0420000.00
17 Jacob Johnson DCalvert Hall Sr '0220000.00
8 Hunter McGee LWDon Bosco Prep Sr '0260000.00
2 Ethan Baxley DGonzaga College HS Jr '0310000.00
20 Max Thiessen FGonzaga College HS Sr '0110000.00
10 Jake Armstrong FLa Salle College HS Jr '0280000.00
8 Erv Terwilliger FMt. St. Joseph's So '0400000.00
2 Will Brown DPrinceton Day School Fr '19200000.00
22 Nick Bruno FPrinceton Day School Fr '19200000.00
7 Bowen Coburn DSt. Albans Jr '0320000.00
2 Thomas Sirman DSt. Andrew's College So '0470000.00
72 Maxime Covatta FDBishop's College School Sr '0290000.00
25 Zach Schumacher DBullis Jr '0220000.00
23 Aidan Ritter FCalvert Hall Sr '0220000.00
9 Cormac McCarthy FCalvert Hall So '0420000.00
20 CJ Emilio DCBA Sr '01220000.00
24 Robby Greenleaf FDon Bosco Prep Sr '0260000.00
21 Jack Martino FGonzaga College HS Sr '0110000.00
11 Danny Dolan FLa Salle College HS Sr '0280000.00
17 Charlie Shannon FLandon Jr '03170000.00
11 Sean Joyce DMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0300000.00
24 Michael Naples FNichols Sr '01130000.00
10 Justin Sherman DPrinceton Day School Sr '17180000.00
28 Alex Tilton FSt. Albans So '0420000.00
25 Theo Vetere DSt. John's Prep So '01190000.00
 
* based on submitted non-Scrimmage game results.