January 23, 2020

USA/Canada Hockey Scoring Leaders

 
#PlayerPOSTeam RosterGRYRGPGoalsAssistsPointsPPG
5 Will Lawrence FLandon So '039166222.44
8 Ryan Giles CLandon Sr '015111122.40
4 James Mettler DHarvey Sr '018612182.25
_ Eddie Evaldi DThe Hun School _ _14
_ Julien Blouin FRice Memorial _ _21____
_ Mason Marcellus FRice Memorial _ _22____
_ Matt Brille FLandon _ _9____
_ Brandon Avezov FPortledge _ _5____
_ Jacob Ross FHarvey _ _7____
_ Evan Brown FCBA _ _15____
_ Elliott Lareau CThe Hun School _ _14____
_ Zachary Wagnon FCBA _ _15____
_ Luke Potter FHarvey _ _6____
_ Kyle Contessa FCBA _ _12____
_ Joey Graham FLandon _ _9____
_ Luke Baumgartner FHarvey _ _8____
_ Sammy Ross FHarvey _ _6____
_ Vitaly Levyy FPortledge _ _4____
_ Alex Vouras CBishop O'Connell _ _11____
_ Devon Devries FStanstead College _ _23____
_ Charles Lavoie FThe Hun School _ _14____
_ William Welburn DHarvey _ _8____
_ JH Lages DLandon _ _8____
_ Oscar Smink CLandon _ _9____
_ Felix Turcotte FThe Hun School _ _10____
_ Michael Martirano DHarvey _ _8____
_ Mark Hillier CSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Michael Rockovich FHill School _ _14____
_ Owen McLaughlin FHill School _ _14____
_ Joey Sciabarra DPortledge _ _5____
_ Felix Trudeau LWNorthwood Junior _ _5____
_ Luca Leighton FPortledge _ _5____
_ Nate Boak DNorthwood Junior _ _5____
_ Ben Gibbons LWBishop O'Connell _ _11____
_ Carter Thompson LWBishop O'Connell _ _6____
_ Tyler Lunny FDHarvey _ _7____
_ Tommy Kenary FLandon _ _8____
_ Aidan Cammisa FHarvey _ _8____
_ Cole Galata RWSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Jordan Dinesman FLandon _ _9____
_ Brock Weimer FHill School _ _14____
_ Philippe Jacques FStanstead College _ _23____
_ Blake Gauthier LWAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _26____
_ Alexis Landry DThe Hun School _ _14____
_ Ben Conrod FDelbarton _ _13____
_ Mike Sullo CPrinceton Day School _ _13____
_ George Egournov RWBishop O'Connell _ _11____
_ Kareem El-Bashir FBishop O'Connell _ _10____
_ Adam Skarda FBishop's College School _ _6____
_ David Kimmel FLa Salle College HS _ _5____
_ Riley Frost FThe Hun School _ _5____
_ Justin Ertel LWSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Colin Grable DCBA _ _16____
_ Jacob Hookman-Vassa DLandon _ _9____
_ Altti Nykanen FBishop's College School _ _9____
_ Jack Bar DSt. Andrew's College _ _16____
_ Will Schaller FHill School _ _14____
_ Simon Rulc FBishop's College School _ _6____
_ Shaun Mahoney FStanstead College _ _23____
_ Devlin O'Brien CSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ AJ Maner FLawrenceville _ _16____
_ Mackenzie Miller FRice Memorial _ _21____
_ Frederic Nicolas FRice Memorial _ _21____
_ Zach McKennelley FSt. John's Prep _ _10____
_ Patrick Moran FSt. John's Prep _ _10____
_ Jack McLaughlin FHill School _ _14____
_ Nico McCurrach FHill School _ _14____
_ Kyle Radimer FLandon _ _9____
_ Kienan Draper RWSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Frankie Carogioiello LWSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Lachlan Getz DLawrenceville _ _16____
_ Jordan Freund FHarvey _ _8____
_ Lex Smith FBishop O'Connell _ _11____
_ Thomas Beaudoin FHill School _ _14____
_ Nick Dimatos DThe Hun School _ _7____
_ Brave Doryan Ntibashoboye LWAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _24____
_ Olivier Michaud CAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _30____
_ Brady McGrath FAustin Prep _ _10____
_ Jack Gilligan DSt. John's Prep _ _10____
_ Joe Thibodeau FAustin Prep _ _10____
_ Drew McConaughy FPrinceton Day School _ _13____
_ Chad Schneider DCBA _ _16____
_ Peter Poulianas DLawrenceville _ _16____
_ Thomas Delisle DRice Memorial _ _22____
_ Kai Berezniak FDelbarton _ _12____
_ Elian Estulin CThe Hun School _ _14____
_ Ross Morrison FHill School _ _14____
_ Cooper Corbett RWBishop O'Connell _ _11____
_ Trey Croddick FLawrenceville _ _16____
_ Kareem Al-Azem DLandon _ _8____
_ Chase Pirtle FDelbarton _ _13____
_ Stephan Gorenlenkov FPrinceton Day School _ _13____
_ Gibson Linnehan FPrinceton Day School _ _13____
_ Ludovik Tardif CAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _30____
_ Samuel Doré LWAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _30____
_ Emile Pichette FRice Memorial _ _20____
_ Jere Niniikoski DHill School _ _10____
_ Caleb O'Meara FRice Memorial _ _17____
_ Matthew Roy DSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Gabe Shipper FHill School _ _14____
_ Simon Fitzgerald FCBA _ _16____
_ Philippe Longchamps LWAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _27____
_ Walter Zacher FNichols _ _11____
_ Joshua Hitesman DBishop O'Connell _ _11____
_ Matthew Sutter DBishop O'Connell _ _11____
_ Daniel Baldasarra LWSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Emilio D'Azevedo DAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _19____
_ Leighton Biesiadecki FCBA _ _16____
_ CJ Cummings FCBA _ _16____
_ Raymond Cartigiano FCBA _ _16____
_ Jason Wang FLawrenceville _ _14____
_ Patrick Reilly DCBA _ _14____
_ Tyler Chenevert DHill School _ _14____
_ Marc-Antoine Houde DHill School _ _14____
_ Tanner Kontir FHill School _ _12____
_ Evan Moore FSt. John's Prep _ _10____
_ Colin McGrath DAustin Prep _ _10____
_ Ethan Landry LWSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Mike Rocco FLawrenceville _ _15____
_ Giovanni Crepaldi CCBA _ _15____
_ Chris Babecki CPrinceton Day School _ _13____
_ Samuel Russell FRice Memorial _ _22____
_ Mark Gall FThe Hun School _ _11____
_ Dylan Lugris FNichols _ _11____
_ Daniel Koester CBishop O'Connell _ _11____
_ Marcus Sang FLawrenceville _ _16____
_ Jacob Sauriol FStanstead College _ _23____
_ Maxim Kubanek FStanstead College _ _23____
_ Thomas Auclair LWAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _30____
_ Liam Cavan DSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Luke Vardy DSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Trip Pendy FDelbarton _ _13____
_ Oliver Hall FPrinceton Day School _ _13____
_ Olivier Côté LWAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _29____
_ Bodie Nobes DStanstead College _ _24____
_ Alessio Raso FLawrenceville _ _16____
_ Kazuma Matsuo DLawrenceville _ _16____
_ Francis Brochu RWAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _30____
_ Owen Hollingsworth FStanstead College _ _22____
_ Nathan Pouliot FRice Memorial _ _22____
_ Joseph Aubert DRice Memorial _ _22____
_ Henry Gartner FHill School _ _14____
_ Louis Gimbert DHill School _ _14____
_ Alex Power RWSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Matthew Johnson FStanstead College _ _17____
_ Taurin Haddon-Harris FGilmour Academy _ _23____
_ Logan Cleary FGilmour Academy _ _23____
_ Cédric Chouinard DAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _30____
_ Denis Valenta FRice Memorial _ _19____
_ Tait Mott FLawrenceville _ _16____
_ Dominic Schimizzi FGilmour Academy _ _23____
_ Ryan Hopkins DStanstead College _ _23____
_ Josh Orrico DSt. Andrew's College _ _17____
_ Jeremie Gagnon FStanstead College _ _24____
_ Jacob Fiset LWAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _30____
_ Ethan Henry FGilmour Academy _ _23____
_ Noah Gaudette FGilmour Academy _ _23____
_ Tanyon Bajzer FGilmour Academy _ _23____
_ Will Robinson FGilmour Academy _ _23____
_ Marion Haborak DStanstead College _ _22____
_ Dante Pellegrino DRice Memorial _ _22____
_ Cameron MacLean FStanstead College _ _23____
_ Jesse Galassi DGilmour Academy _ _23____
_ Jérémie Laflamme DAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _30____
_ Étienne Gagnon DAcadémie Saint-Louis _ _30____
 
* based on submitted non-Scrimmage game results.