March 15, 2019

USA/Canada Hockey Scoring All 2018-19

#PlayerPOSTeam RosterGRYRGPGoalsAssistsPointsPPG
19 Brandon Avezov FPortledge Jr '01112016363.27
16 Jeremy Wilmer FPortledge So '03111219312.82
4 James Mettler DHarvey Jr '01223028582.64
3 Sam Lipkin FLa Salle College HS So '03252436602.40
8 Tyler Lunny FDHarvey Jr '0144592.25
7 Michael Casey FLa Salle College HS So '02252234562.24
9 Michael Balzarotti FDelbarton Sr '01302935642.13
7 Brian Nelson FThe Hun School Sr '01242426502.08
19 Nikita Nesterenko FLawrenceville Jr '01313029591.90
4 Eddie Evaldi DThe Hun School Jr '02231230421.83
6 Sammy Ross FHarvey Fr '04181814321.78
6 Gabriel Jodoin FWyoming Seminary Sr '0022731381.73
12 Matt Argentina FThe Hun School So '03211718351.67
2 Liam McLinskey CDon Bosco Prep Sr '01191615311.63
26 Jacob Ross FHarvey Jr '02212014341.62
5 Will Lawrence FLandon Fr '03232016361.57
44 Dalton Karl FWyoming Seminary Sr '00202110311.55
8 Hunter Rossi FPortledge Jr '0211314171.55
26 Evan Brown FCBA Fr '0324928371.54
8 Ryan Giles FLandon Jr '01231322351.52
25 James Falivene FDelbarton Sr '01222112331.50
17 Tyler Sedlak RWDon Bosco Prep Sr '00191611271.42
19 Daniel Sambuco FLa Salle College HS So '03251619351.40
6 Louis Akins FBullis Sr '011169151.36
9 Matt Manahan FLawrenceville Jr '01311824421.35
5 Brian Cicero DHarvey Sr '0117320231.35
24 Kyle Contessa FCBA Jr '02241814321.33
14 Max Pineo FDAustin Prep Sr '00231712291.26
9 Joey Graham FLandon Jr '01231314271.17
21 Aidan McDowell DThe Hun School Sr '01231215271.17
15 Max Williams FDelbarton Sr '00291222341.17
4 Kurt Bruun FDGonzaga College HS Sr '001295141.17
9 Tommy Krisztinicz FGonzaga College HS Sr '011259141.17
21 Alex Kiviniemi FHill School Sr '00201310231.15
13 Felix Turcotte FThe Hun School Jr '0124819271.13
11 Ryan Long FHill School Sr '00281219311.11
9 Luke Baumgartner FHarvey Jr '021047111.10
11 Harley Cohen FHarvey Jr '01221212241.09
26 Brock Weimer FHill School Jr '0121715221.05
23 Jan Olenginski FDLa Salle College HS So '03251016261.04
2 Ville Wilpola DHill School Sr '00231112231.00
20 Coby Auslander FPrinceton Day School Sr '001789171.00
22 Michael Stevens FPortledge Jr '021477141.00
33 Joey Sciabarra DPortledge So '0314410141.00
18 Luca Docking FDGonzaga College HS Jr '011257121.00
20 Max Thiessen FGonzaga College HS Jr '011248121.00
29 Ethan Ouyang FSt. Albans So '0371671.00
14 Ryan Hart FSt. John's Prep Jr '02231111220.96
10 Lachlan Getz DLawrenceville Jr '0231623290.94
17 Vitaly Levyy FPortledge So '0313210120.92
11 Garett Silverman CCBA Sr '01251013230.92
22 Farrell Dinn FGonzaga College HS Jr '021292110.92
42 Dalton Brown FDBullis Fr '031274110.92
15 Sean Kilcullen DGonzaga College HS So '0212110110.92
18 Cole Huckins FStanstead College So '0321415190.90
9 Gabe Shipper FHill School So '01105490.90
17 Joe Solimine FAustin Prep So '0224129210.88
10 Matt Brille FLandon So '031549130.87
19 Sean Chisholm FStanstead College Sr '0122118190.86
6 Lapointe Greg FStanstead College Sr '0122109190.86
20 Mason Marcellus FRice Memorial Jr '02281113240.86
92 Micah Berger FSt. Albans Fr '0473360.86
3 Evan Orloff DSt. Albans So '0373360.86
13 Smith Mohler FSt. Albans Sr '0173360.86
24 Owen McLaughlin FHill School So '0326418220.85
5 Thomas Schweighardt DDon Bosco Prep Sr '011979160.84
17 Jackson Massey FGonzaga College HS Sr '001255100.83
14 Andrew Wilson FBullis Fr '031237100.83
3 Luke Potter FHarvey Fr '041768140.82
17 Vincent Maurice FWyoming Seminary Sr '0022513180.82
13 Sean Ostrowski CBishop O'Connell Jr '02104480.80
2 Alex Vouras CBishop O'Connell Jr '02104480.80
27 Paulo Meany DMt. St. Joseph's Sr '0152240.80
10 Rocco Testa-Basi FGilmour Academy Jr '0252240.80
27 CJ Duvall FHill School Sr '0028715220.79
8 Patrick Moran FSt. John's Prep Jr '1623810180.78
18 Michael Rockovich FHill School Jr '0123810180.78
14 Mike Rocco FLawrenceville Jr '01311311240.77
65 Brandon Chabrier DPortledge Jr '021337100.77
12 Ty Eastman FPrinceton Day School Sr '001758130.76
16 Brendan Mrotchek DThe Hun School Sr '992096150.75
16 Andrew Amousse FStanstead College Sr '012087150.75
20 Matthew Sutton FGilmour Academy Sr '0142130.75
3 Chris Robinson FMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0241230.75
10 Julien Blouin FRice Memorial Jr '0126136190.73
7 JH Lages DLandon So '0322412160.73
23 Logan Heroux DCBA So '0325810180.72
23 Aidan Ritter FCalvert Hall Jr '0274150.71
21 Jack Irwin FSt. Albans So '0373250.71
19 Cameron Bauer FNichols Pg '0273250.71
10 Matthew Lubin FCalvert Hall Jr '0273250.71
12 Pierce Coffman FCalvert Hall Sr '0072350.71
15 Alexis Landry DThe Hun School Jr '0124215170.71
6 JP Nolan DDelbarton Sr '0130516210.70
13 Jake Davidson FLandon Sr '0123106160.70
24 Will Jarrett FLandon Sr '002397160.70
18 Giovanni Crepaldi CCBA Jr '022388160.70
15 Matt Taylor FSt. John's Prep Jr '0123610160.70
3 Jake Cohen DLandon So '0323511160.70
8 Hunter McGee LWDon Bosco Prep Jr '0219310130.68
13 Devon Devries FStanstead College Jr '022278150.68
17 Trey Croddick FLawrenceville Jr '0131615210.68
77 Miles Gunty FSt. Albans Fr '0463140.67
97 Maxime Beauchamp LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02351013230.66
19 Nick Khramtsov FLandon Sr '0023411150.65
25 Nico McCurrach FHill School Jr '0028711180.64
16 Patrick McHugh FCBA Sr '0125412160.64
18 Ryder Kunin FWyoming Seminary So '022277140.64
19 Emma Vinal FBullis Jr '01112570.64
9 Damien Carfagna DDon Bosco Prep So '0319210120.63
20 William Welburn DHarvey Fr '0419111120.63
3 Christopher Roy FAustin Prep Jr '0124114150.63
11 Félix Soucy FWyoming Seminary Sr '992185130.62
18 Toby Webster FLawrenceville Sr '0131811190.61
5 Ross Morrison FHill School Jr '0128512170.61
12 Joshua Scharf FCBA Sr '012569150.60
9 Jacob Smith LWBishop O'Connell Sr '00106060.60
8 Ali Buzacott DSt. Albans So '0251230.60
4 Colt Corpse DGilmour Academy Pg '0051230.60
11 Michael Sullivan FGilmour Academy Sr '0051230.60
12 Nolan Westlake FMt. St. Joseph's So '0351230.60
17 Walter Baumann FGilmour Academy Sr '0150330.60
13 Francisco Martinez FGilmour Academy Sr '0050330.60
20 Jack McLaughlin FHill School Jr '0127412160.59
7 Aidan Cammisa FHarvey Jr '022294130.59
20 Brendan Ma FWyoming Seminary So '0222211130.59
11 Douglas Russo FAustin Prep So '022459140.58
9 Ervin Koshkhou FBullis Sr '01126170.58
16 Tyler Kuehl DBullis So '02124370.58
24 Matthew Gunty DSt. Albans Sr '0072240.57
21 Owen Gonter DNichols Sr '0072240.57
28 Alex Tilton FSt. Albans Fr '0472240.57
16 Dylan Lugris FNichols Jr '0171340.57
10 Ben Conrod FDelbarton Jr '0230413170.57
19 Ned Malolepszy FSt. John's Prep Jr '012376130.57
18 Evan Rago FDAustin Prep Sr '012358130.57
9 Bryan Ayers LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '0134910190.56
25 Jordan Rose FDLandon So '021837100.56
12 Felix Desilets FWyoming Seminary Sr '002257120.55
5 Brendan McCarthy FStanstead College Sr '012239120.55
2 Ethan Baxley DGonzaga College HS So '03112460.55
17 Zachary Wagnon FCBA Fr '042485130.54
7 Sullivan Marino FAustin Prep Sr '012458130.54
9 Hayden Watson DThe Hun School Jr '022449130.54
24 Anton Heikari DWyoming Seminary Jr '01173690.53
20 Nick Ramsey FThe Hun School Pg '992165110.52
4 Jordan Dinesman FLandon Jr '012384120.52
10 Zach McKennelley FSt. John's Prep So '012375120.52
22 Ryan Bradley FSt. John's Prep Jr '182375120.52
8 Nolan Ricci FAustin Prep Jr '022366120.52
16 Evan Moore FSt. John's Prep Jr '012357120.52
22 Matthew Herrick DCBA Jr '0125310130.52
8 Trey Leo FWyoming Seminary Sr '002274110.50
45 Ethan Till FDBullis So '03123360.50
14 Jack Norton FGonzaga College HS So '02122460.50
12 Jacob Hookman-Vassa DLandon Fr '04121560.50
46 Spence Evans FDPortledge Jr '02103250.50
16 Jack Ahlstrom RWBishop O'Connell Sr '00103250.50
21 Ben Gibbons LWBishop O'Connell Jr '01101450.50
92 Olivier Roy CAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '013169150.48
4 David Parker DLawrenceville Sr '0031510150.48
2 Fabrizio Mazzarelli FDLa Salle College HS Fr '032566120.48
6 Jack Riley DSt. John's Prep So '182329110.48
12 Michael Forgione FDon Bosco Prep Sr '00192790.47
7 Drew McConaughy FPrinceton Day School So '17175380.47
16 Kyle Radimer FLandon So '03172680.47
20 James Monahan FDDelbarton Sr '013077140.47
18 Gabriele Trigila FRice Memorial Sr '0128310130.46
5 Will Cohen DAustin Prep Jr '022228100.45
7 George Egournov RWBishop O'Connell Fr '0491340.44
91 Frédérick Routhier LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '023496150.44
23 Ethan Weinstein DLandon Jr '022337100.43
7 Jack Gilligan DSt. John's Prep Jr '032337100.43
13 Josiah Brown DSt. John's Prep Jr '002337100.43
22 Kareem Al-Azem DLandon Fr '042319100.43
4 Mark Darakjy DDelbarton Jr '013049130.43
14 Tommy Kenary FLandon Jr '02214590.43
90 Finn McCarthy FSt. Albans Sr '0072130.43
13 Sean Metzger FCalvert Hall Fr '0472130.43
11 Kevin Flock FCalvert Hall Jr '0272130.43
20 Ori Imirie DCalvert Hall Fr '0471230.43
21 Frederic Nicolas FRice Memorial Jr '002665110.42
20 Zach Hammond FDDon Bosco Prep So '03195380.42
13 Will Fortescue DDon Bosco Prep Jr '02191780.42
9 Brady McGrath FAustin Prep So '032464100.42
21 Joe Thibodeau FAustin Prep So '022446100.42
7 Max Samuels DBullis So '03123250.42
19 Colin O'Leary FGonzaga College HS Jr '01123250.42
6 Jason Wang FLawrenceville Jr '022966120.41
15 Chris Cecila DPrinceton Day School Jr '02170770.41
7 Ray Berezniak DDelbarton Fr '0330210120.40
8 Eric Ford FLa Salle College HS Jr '022555100.40
3 CJ Cummings FCBA Jr '022537100.40
14 Spencer Hellinger FDHarvey So '02202680.40
3 Luke Antonacci FDPrinceton Day School So '18153360.40
20 Nicky Wallace FCBA Fr '03153360.40
22 Dominic Schimizzi FGilmour Academy Sr '0152020.40
16 Leo Bax FGilmour Academy Sr '0151120.40
4 Sean Bajadek DMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0251120.40
25 Brendan Connell FCalvert Hall Jr '0251120.40
16 Nolan Burns FMt. St. Joseph's So '0351120.40
19 Sami Kaunisto FGilmour Academy Sr '0051120.40
12 Jesse Galassi DGilmour Academy Sr '0150220.40
14 Will Robinson FGilmour Academy Sr '0150220.40
88 William Châteauvert LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '013349130.39
8 Patrick Neiswender DHill School Sr '002847110.39
14 Max Schmuckler DThe Hun School So '02234590.39
11 Ryan Webb FSt. John's Prep Jr '01234590.39
9 Mackenzie Miller FRice Memorial Jr '01233690.39
16 Tanner Kontir FHill School So '03232790.39
28 Ethan Chase FLawrenceville So '023148120.39
13 Frank D'Ancona FPortledge Fr '04134150.38
10 Peter Vallebuona DCBA So '03131450.38
9 Anthony Persi FWyoming Seminary Jr '01212680.38
79 Alexandre St-Onge FAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '013585130.37
44 Anthony Masse CAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '013567130.37
4 Nick Townshend FSt. John's Prep Fr '01224480.36
3 Danny Mullennex DGonzaga College HS Sr '01112240.36
18 Josh Waters FNorthwood Junior Sr '00112240.36
25 Andrew Budzynski DLa Salle College HS So '02255490.36
28 Colin Grable DCBA So '03251890.36
23 Wade Ashford DHill School Sr '002828100.36
11 Tait Mott FLawrenceville Jr '013129110.35
5 Chip Hamlett DPrinceton Day School Sr '01172460.35
14 Robert Setteducati FCBA So '03236280.35
22 Jay Luce DHill School Sr '99263690.35
7 Benjamin Potvin DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '0235210120.34
71 Thomas Crawford FAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '013365110.33
18 James McCall FThe Hun School Sr '00181560.33
9 Alex Allen FPrinceton Day School Jr '18154150.33
17 Eetu Maki-Soini FRice Memorial Sr '00124040.33
12 Robert Dubay FGonzaga College HS Jr '01123140.33
10 Harry Aikins DBullis So '02121340.33
13 Simon Fitzgerald FCBA Jr '0131010.33
7 Pietro Baccarin FRice Memorial Sr '01286390.32
27 Aidan Guinnessey FCBA Fr '04251780.32
15 Collin Kleiser DLa Salle College HS Jr '02251780.32
10 Zach Baker DLa Salle College HS Sr '01251780.32
4 Mark Garfinkle FDDon Bosco Prep Sr '01193360.32
16 Tim Royse FDelbarton Sr '01292790.31
11 Paulius Macijauskas FDRice Memorial Sr '00263580.31
24 Kyle Leverone LWBishop O'Connell Sr '00102130.30
15 Gavin Long FDHill School Fr '03101230.30
10 Garrison O'Donnell DBishop O'Connell Sr '01101230.30
86 Ludovik Tardif CAcadémie Saint-Louis Fr '04101230.30
12 Carter Thompson LWBishop O'Connell Fr '03101230.30
14 Ryan Lenaghan DBishop O'Connell Sr '01100330.30
13 Ryan Ackerley FAustin Prep Fr '03242570.29
12 Marcus Sang FLawrenceville So '02314590.29
15 Peter Poulianas DLawrenceville So '02312790.29
17 Alex Lindroos FStanstead College Jr '00214260.29
17 David Brunner FLa Salle College HS Jr '02212460.29
10 Ryan Leonard FNichols Sr '0172020.29
12 Cameron Ricotta FNichols Jr '0272020.29
11 Clifford McKinney DSt. Albans Jr '0172020.29
7 Michael Suda DNichols Jr '0271120.29
25 Noah Szretter DNichols Jr '0171120.29
18 Patrick Brady DNichols Jr '0170220.29
9 Ryan Kowalczyk FCalvert Hall Sr '0170220.29
28 Nathan Benner FLa Salle College HS Jr '01255270.28
13 Will Donato FHill School So '03184150.28
26 Douglas McGuire DWyoming Seminary So '01222460.27
24 Samuel Willets DStanstead College Sr '01221560.27
22 J.R. Cagnassola FDelbarton Jr '01305380.27
28 Emilio D'Azevedo DAcadémie Saint-Louis So '02304480.27
5 Kieran Kraus DDelbarton Sr '01301780.27
18 Connor Sedlak FDon Bosco Prep So '02193250.26
8 Oliver Gignoux DRice Memorial Sr '01272570.26
5 Kazuma Matsuo DLawrenceville Jr '00313580.26
2 Trevor White DLawrenceville Sr '00311780.26
22 Matiss Petrovics DRice Memorial Sr '00281670.25
21 Jack Stamp FWyoming Seminary Sr '01201450.25
20 Will Perry DSt. John's Prep Jr '01200550.25
25 Nico Giannetti FGonzaga College HS Jr '01122130.25
3 Jérémie Laflamme DAcadémie Saint-Louis Fr '02121230.25
23 Malik Lansdown DGonzaga College HS Jr '01120330.25
12 Declan Marshall FDHarvey G8 '0680220.25
6 Jorrdan Osafo FMt. St. Joseph's So '0340110.25
18 Michael Martirano DHarvey Jr '1640110.25
20 Nolan Woudenberg DLa Salle College HS Fr '03250660.24
23 Pierce Phillips FWyoming Seminary Sr '00211450.24
2 Aidan Elkins DAustin Prep Fr '03172240.24
25 Nolan Ort FPortledge Jr '02132130.23
65 Philip Rose DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02351780.23
15 Isack Bandu DStanstead College Sr '01222350.23
9 Zach Scarpola FSt. John's Prep Sr '18221450.23
17 Will Schaller FHill School Fr '03273360.22
24 Guillaume Sercia DRice Memorial Sr '00270660.22
3 Jake Geraci DDon Bosco Prep So '03180440.22
8 Zach Kandel DThe Hun School So '03231450.22
20 Altti Nykanen FBishop's College School Jr '01194040.21
81 Connor Dennis DWyoming Seminary Sr '00193140.21
18 Olivier Fizet FBishop's College School Sr '01191340.21
2 Chase Blazer DLandon Sr '01190440.21
7 Jake Howard DDon Bosco Prep So '03190440.21
6 Evan Foulds FDAustin Prep Sr '01241450.21
3 Jack Benitez DDelbarton So '02291560.21
18 Tim Fleury FDelbarton Sr '04303360.20
22 Ryan Ferry FLa Salle College HS Jr '01252350.20
2 Lucas Salas DCBA So '03251450.20
21 Ryan Walsh FLa Salle College HS So '02250550.20
3 Emile Alain DWyoming Seminary Jr '01201340.20
14 Alexey Miroshnichenko FHill School So '02151230.20
4 Aidan Bartenfelder FBullis Sr '01101120.20
22 Vincent Marra RWBishop O'Connell Sr '01101120.20
4 Daniel Koester CBishop O'Connell Jr '02100220.20
21 Matt Adams FMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0251010.20
21 Jacob Melisko DGilmour Academy Sr '0051010.20
13 Ryan Schmitz FMt. St. Joseph's Sr '0151010.20
7 Mike Garvin FMt. St. Joseph's Sr '0151010.20
15 Jaron Ketterman FGilmour Academy Jr '0151010.20
8 Erv Terwilliger FMt. St. Joseph's Fr '0451010.20
9 Frankie Gregorini FMt. St. Joseph's Sr '0150110.20
2 Dustin Zeigler FMt. St. Joseph's So '0350110.20
9 Teemu Paloniemi DGilmour Academy Sr '0050110.20
8 Anthony Nestico FGilmour Academy Sr '0150110.20
5 Peter Castaldi FCalvert Hall Jr '0250110.20
5 Ryan Trott FMt. St. Joseph's So '0350110.20
7 Toby Jonson FHill School Sr '0150110.20
55 Anthony Labonté DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02210440.19
6 Oscar Smink FLandon So '03161230.19
19 Anthony Savignac FRice Memorial Sr '00271450.19
19 Yannick Laurent LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02331560.18
28 Matthew Johnson FStanstead College Jr '01222240.18
12 Nick Siciliano FSt. John's Prep Sr '18221340.18
7 Richard Hall DStanstead College Sr '00220440.18
26 Reid Leibold FNorthwood Junior Jr '01111120.18
7 Andrew Gilbert DNorthwood Junior Sr '00111120.18
15 Daniel Colabufo FNorthwood Junior Jr '01111120.18
3 Ethan Hempel DHill School Sr '00280550.18
11 Stephan Gorenlenkov FPrinceton Day School Jr '17172130.18
21 David Sherman FPrinceton Day School Jr '17170330.18
26 David Kimmel FLa Salle College HS So '03232240.17
19 Jack Farrell DAustin Prep G8 '04230440.17
2 Chris Brake CThe Hun School Jr '02242240.17
20 Trevor Lundy FAustin Prep So '02241340.17
4 Ben Nichols DAustin Prep So '02240440.17
21 Jack Martino FGonzaga College HS Jr '01121120.17
27 Luke Garner DGonzaga College HS So '03121120.17
5 Jack Mowrey DGonzaga College HS So '03120220.17
23 Alex Corwin FSt. Albans Sr '0160110.17
21 Frederic Labbe FLawrenceville Sr '99314150.16
77 Xavier Caron FAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02312350.16
12 Brandon Leer FLa Salle College HS Sr '00254040.16
24 Bryan Evans FDLa Salle College HS Sr '01252240.16
13 Henry Oliver FHarvey So '03191230.16
21 Troy Clement CDon Bosco Prep Jr '02191230.16
24 Robby Greenleaf FDon Bosco Prep Jr '02190330.16
17 Kai Berezniak FDelbarton Fr '03272240.15
19 Henry Gartner FHill School Jr '01272240.15
74 Trent Midura FPortledge Fr '04141120.14
21 Spencer Hazen FPortledge Sr '01141120.14
4 Gavin McDonald DPortledge So '03140220.14
10 Liam Schaberg FSt. Albans Sr '0071010.14
8 Philippe Longchamps LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Fr '0371010.14
18 Cormac McCarthy FCalvert Hall Fr '0471010.14
6 Hayden Bauer DNichols Jr '0270110.14
19 Anderson Grennan FSt. Albans So '0370110.14
85 Jordan Guigui FNichols Sr '0070110.14
17 Jacob Johnson DCalvert Hall Jr '0270110.14
7 Bowen Coburn DSt. Albans So '0370110.14
17 James Cook FSt. Albans Sr '0170110.14
13 Miles Brodey DLawrenceville Fr '03291340.14
14 Kevin Gilfillan FDelbarton Sr '01302240.13
22 Trevor Mackles DPrinceton Day School Fr '18151120.13
14 Keegan Morin FRice Memorial Sr '00150220.13
4 Chris Babecki CPrinceton Day School Fr '18150220.13
15 Colin McGrath DAustin Prep So '03240330.13
22 Matt Imbriano FDon Bosco Prep Fr '04160220.13
17 Cooper Corbett RWBishop O'Connell Jr '0181010.13
16 Max Levenberg FLa Salle College HS Jr '01252130.12
4 Sean Keaveney DLa Salle College HS Sr '01251230.12
4 Tyler Chenevert DHill School Fr '03251230.12
19 Gibson Linnehan FPrinceton Day School So '17172020.12
27 Sean Kenny FDon Bosco Prep Jr '02171120.12
6 Louis Gimbert DHill School So '02261230.12
10 Nick Dimatos DThe Hun School So '03181120.11
8 Riley McGraw DBishop O'Connell So '0390110.11
4 Henrik Salonsaari DRice Memorial Jr '01281230.11
13 Ondrej Siba FBishop's College School Sr '00192020.11
14 Emile Boivin DBishop's College School So '02191120.11
21 Joshua Dow FBishop's College School Sr '01191120.11
67 Kris Pietroniro FBishop's College School Sr '00191120.11
16 Dimitriy Ignatov FDon Bosco Prep Jr '02190220.11
11 Ryan Siffringer FDelbarton Sr '01302130.10
8 Thomas Auclair LWAcadémie Saint-Louis Fr '03101010.10
92 Mathys Brassard FBishop's College School So '03101010.10
62 George Anderson FPortledge Jr '02100110.10
10 Leo Latvala FBishop's College School So '02100110.10
10 Matthew Shanklin CNorthwood Junior Sr '00100110.10
11 Camron Nemati DBishop O'Connell Jr '02100110.10
17 Ryan Heise FSt. John's Prep Sr '18211120.10
24 Cole Lopilato FSt. John's Prep Fr '01221120.09
22 Michael Wolff FHarvey Jr '01221120.09
12 Caleb Goudreau FStanstead College Sr '01221120.09
17 Jackson Neeb DLandon Fr '03221120.09
87 Antoine Lalancette DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02220220.09
9 Xavier Jean-Louis DStanstead College Jr '01220220.09
16 Deniro Demarco DAustin Prep So '03220220.09
25 Bodie Nobes DStanstead College So '03220220.09
13 Jared Lambright DNorthwood Junior Jr '01111010.09
23 Stephen Panico LWNorthwood Junior Sr '00111010.09
12 Will Arquiett FNorthwood Junior Sr '00110110.09
3 Nate Boak DNorthwood Junior Jr '02110110.09
16 Cole Leal DNorthwood Junior Sr '01110110.09
29 Francis Williamson FWyoming Seminary Jr '01110110.09
8 Elijah Devereaux FNorthwood Junior Jr '01110110.09
17 Weston Batt FNorthwood Junior Sr '00110110.09
4 Raymond Cartigiano FCBA Fr '04110110.09
21 Tyler Raposa DSt. John's Prep Sr '18231120.09
18 Josh Cole DSt. John's Prep Jr '01230220.09
19 Paul Argiriou FThe Hun School Sr '00242020.08
26 Elizabeth Braun FBullis Jr '01121010.08
37 William Champagne FAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '01121010.08
25 Zach Schumacher DBullis So '02120110.08
16 Patrik Hjelm FGonzaga College HS Jr '01120110.08
12 Carter Page DHill School Jr '01260220.08
12 Jaden Brignoni FRice Memorial So '02131010.08
4 Antoine Lefebvre DWyoming Seminary Jr '99130110.08
5 Laurent Bienvenue-Freeman DRice Memorial Jr '01280220.07
3 Ryan Houle DRice Memorial Sr '00280220.07
91 Nick Stevens FPortledge Fr '04141010.07
10 Michael English DPortledge Fr '04140110.07
92 Dylan Newitz FPortledge Jr '02140110.07
20 Gannon Carroll FLawrenceville Jr '01292020.07
16 Jacob Schiller DLawrenceville Sr '00301120.07
22 Nolan Lee FLawrenceville So '03300220.07
8 David Zhu DLawrenceville Sr '01300220.07
12 Will Lawson DAustin Prep Jr '02160110.06
10 Justin Sherman DPrinceton Day School Jr '17170110.06
18 Birch Gorman DPrinceton Day School So '17170110.06
77 Massimo Pietroniro FBishop's College School So '02180110.06
3 Sebastien Laquerre DBishop's College School Sr '00180110.06
88 Jacob Bosse FBishop's College School Jr '01191010.05
47 Jesse Johnson FBishop's College School Jr '01190110.05
83 Niklas Byman DBishop's College School Jr '01190110.05
26 Michael Rubin DDon Bosco Prep So '03190110.05
2 Aarman Rigby DDelbarton Jr '02200110.05
8 Blake Chasee FStanstead College Jr '02221010.05
22 William Ziegler DWyoming Seminary Sr '01220110.05
10 Timothy Crane FWyoming Seminary Jr '01220110.05
29 BJ Roy DStanstead College Jr '02220110.05
13 Jason Strollo FDelbarton Jr '02241010.04
7 William Wang FLawrenceville Sr '00270110.04
16 Zach Woxland FRice Memorial So '02280110.04
71 William Cote FBishop's College School Sr '01100000.00
8 Joe Solimine FCentral Catholic So '0220000.00
3 Christian Tsao DGilmour Academy Pg '0050000.00
24 Michael Naples FNichols Jr '0170000.00
19 Cody Monds FNorthwood Junior Sr '01110000.00
71 Julian Mandel FPortledge So '0370000.00
19 Brandan Bowie FSt. Andrew's College Sr '0130000.00
2 Neale Mercer FCalvert Hall Jr '0270000.00
21 Owen Cornett FCalvert Hall Fr '0370000.00
27 Alexandre Dubeau DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02340000.00
3 Étienne Gagnon DAcadémie Saint-Louis Fr '0380000.00
25 Ryan Howard FCBA So '0230000.00
33 Robert DiBiasio DCentral Catholic Jr '0220000.00
18 Nick Bruno FGilmour Academy Sr '0050000.00
4 Tommy Bannister FNorthwood Junior Sr '16110000.00
18 Tucker Corwen DPortledge So '03140000.00
9 Thomas Munro FSt. Andrew's College Sr '0130000.00
21 Xavier Henry DSt. Andrew's College Sr '0130000.00
5 Genaro Fronduto FSt. John's Prep Fr '0170000.00
27 Tyler Shedlock FWyoming Seminary So '03130000.00
5 Brendan Fielman RWBishop O'Connell Jr '02100000.00
10 Nick Komisar FMt. St. Joseph's Sr '0140000.00
23 Ryan Rybinski DMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0250000.00
9 Kyle Davies DSt. Albans Jr '0170000.00
3 Nic Heseltine FCalvert Hall Jr '0260000.00
22 Michael Buchman DCalvert Hall Fr '0470000.00
74 Anthony Cliche DBishop's College School So '03100000.00
9 Anthony DeFalco FCBA So '0380000.00
21 William Winship RWCentral Catholic Sr '0020000.00
37 Nick Peters DCentral Catholic So '0320000.00
19 Arthur Tsimerman FDon Bosco Prep Jr '02120000.00
5 Sasha Jeludev DGilmour Academy Pg '0050000.00
16 Layne Siegel FHarvey Fr '03180000.00
8 Robbie Maulucci DNichols Sr '0170000.00
9 Owen Daniels FNichols Jr '0270000.00
27 Fin Ulrick FNorthwood Junior Sr '00110000.00
55 Matt Atlas FPortledge So '0380000.00
80 John Dole FPortledge Fr '0480000.00
14 Aidan York DPrinceton Day School Sr '18150000.00
5 Jack Bar DSt. Andrew's College Jr '0230000.00
23 Evan Brisley FSt. Andrew's College Sr '0130000.00
25 Theo Vetere DSt. John's Prep Fr '01230000.00
11 Sean Joyce DMt. St. Joseph's So '0350000.00
22 James Baker FSt. Albans Fr '0470000.00
4 Mason Gage FCalvert Hall So '0250000.00
14 Henry Madden FCalvert Hall Jr '0170000.00
24 Zach Chason FCalvert Hall Fr '0470000.00
2 Andrew Deschenes DBishop's College School Sr '01190000.00
44 Zack Morissette DBishop's College School Fr '0390000.00
14 Noah Jankowski FCentral Catholic Sr '0120000.00
55 Ryan Finneran DCentral Catholic Sr '0020000.00
6 Preston Watkiss FDGilmour Academy Jr '0140000.00
2 Jake Cremins FHarvey Fr '04190000.00
77 Cole Balacek FPortledge Sr '0190000.00
13 Jonathan Gagnon FRice Memorial Jr '00100000.00
4 Jack Agnew DSt. Andrew's College Sr '0130000.00
24 Alec Lovisek FSt. Andrew's College Sr '0130000.00
21 Todd Northgrave DStanstead College Jr '02220000.00
88 Radek Bartl FWyoming Seminary Jr '01140000.00
35 Jake Schmelzer DCalvert Hall Fr '0470000.00
15 Christian Ford DCalvert Hall Jr '0260000.00
76 Markus Carrier DAcadémie Saint-Louis Fr '0490000.00
91 Sean Brown FCentral Catholic Sr '0020000.00
7 Alex Furry FCentral Catholic Jr '0220000.00
27 Alec Whipple DDelbarton Fr '04240000.00
3 CJ Deluca DLawrenceville Jr '01290000.00
15 Ethan Redden FNichols Jr '0170000.00
17 Noah Daniels DNichols Jr '0270000.00
24 Barrett Ott FDNorthwood Junior Sr '00110000.00
11 Steven Lohan DPortledge Fr '0470000.00
8 Mark Hillier FSt. Andrew's College Jr '0230000.00
27 Matthew Stienburg FSt. Andrew's College Sr '0030000.00
22 Hugo Lecavalier FStanstead College Jr '01180000.00
20 Joshua Hitesman DBishop O'Connell Jr '02100000.00
4 Mac Carter FSt. Albans Fr '0430000.00
8 Alexander Wegner FCalvert Hall Fr '0470000.00
6 Antonio Mosca DCalvert Hall Jr '0270000.00
16 Colby Brooks DCalvert Hall So '0260000.00
93 Isaak Brassard FBishop's College School So '03100000.00
4 Steve Birch DCentral Catholic Sr '0020000.00
16 Owen Fowler FCentral Catholic So '0220000.00
9 Drew Rose DNorthwood Junior Sr '00110000.00
7 Ford Matthews FPortledge So '0270000.00
96 Odin Ford DPortledge Fr '04140000.00
17 Kevin Flahive FPrinceton Day School Sr '17170000.00
10 Campbell Clarke DSt. Andrew's College Sr '0030000.00
28 Grayson Arnott DSt. Andrew's College Sr '0130000.00
23 Michael Deforel DStanstead College So '02200000.00
11 Zach Wellman FThe Hun School Sr '01240000.00
14 Scott Cremen DMt. St. Joseph's So '0350000.00
5 Hanes Rosenau FSt. Albans Jr '0130000.00
15 Jack Holland FSt. Albans Fr '0330000.00
25 Duncan McDonnell FSt. Albans Sr '0170000.00
7 Clayton Cisar DCalvert Hall So '0350000.00
25 Éli Drapeau-Bélanger DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02110000.00
4 Hendrik Laosma FDBishop's College School Sr '00100000.00
2 Ray Galasso DCentral Catholic Sr '0020000.00
17 Colin Ferris DCentral Catholic Jr '0220000.00
12 Brendan Clark FDelbarton Jr '0240000.00
8 Adam Teryek FDelbarton Fr '04120000.00
14 Matt Esquerre FDon Bosco Prep Jr '02120000.00
22 Ash Behshid FDNichols Sr '0070000.00
20 Walter Zacher FNichols Jr '0270000.00
27 Quentin Mooney FPortledge So '0370000.00
14 Jack Kugler DPortledge Fr '0470000.00
14 Andrew Boland FSt. Andrew's College Sr '0130000.00
28 Jesse Wray DLandon Sr '0000000.00
6 Clay Bruno DSt. Albans Fr '0340000.00
16 William O'Brien FSt. Albans So '0130000.00
21 Thomas-Alexandre Daigle DAcadémie Saint-Louis Jr '02130000.00
24 Maxime Rioux DBishop's College School Jr '01100000.00
9 Jack Gray FCentral Catholic Jr '0220000.00
20 Andrew Flammia FCentral Catholic Jr '0220000.00
23 Trevor Davis FNichols Sr '0170000.00
11 Jerkko Ramo CNorthwood Junior Sr '00110000.00
15 Christian MacDougall FSt. Andrew's College Sr '0130000.00
2 Zack Raposa DSt. John's Prep Fr '01180000.00
27 Jeremie Gagnon FStanstead College Jr '02200000.00
19 Kellum Foster-Palmer DWyoming Seminary Jr '0130000.00
3 Dylan Chun DBishop O'Connell Fr '04100000.00
18 Adrian Kabiri FBullis Sr '0280000.00
17 Connor Flynn DMt. St. Joseph's Jr '0250000.00
19 Connor Walch FCalvert Hall Jr '0150000.00
 
* based on submitted non-Scrimmage game results.